Watch CLAMP School Detectives online free on kissanime

CLAMP School Detectives

Other name: CLAMP Gakuen Tanteidan, CLAMP学園探偵団

Genres: Action Anime, Comedy Anime, Mystery Anime

Status: Completed

Views: 120,824

Bookmark

Summary:

The CLAMP school, with its integrated curriculum from kindergarten to post-graduate studies, was founded by the largest of Japanese business empires, the House of Imonoyama. Funded entirely out of its own deep pockets, it was hoped that the school would be a haven for young men and women on whose shoulders our future would rest.

The School is open to any talented individual, irrespective of his or her lineage or financial standing and is known to count scores of singularly talented pupils. It is furthermore also famous for its harboring of a remarkable percentage of party animals. Not even the bright and talented minds of CLAMP School can keep the campus free of crimes and mysteries. Or can they? Join Nokoru, Suoh and Akira, our case-cracking kid detectives, as they save the day and even the odd damsel in distress!

Hot on KissAnime:

Comments about CLAMP School Detectives

- Don't link to other manga/anime website/any kind of ads.
- Don't spoil content of next episodes.
=> watch anime online and anime online at kissanime
Cover
CLAMP School Detectives
571 VOTES