Watch Uchuu Senshi Baldios (Sub) online free on kissanime

Uchuu Senshi Baldios (Sub)

Other name: Space Warrior Bladios, 宇宙戦士 バルディオス

Genres: Sci-Fi Anime, Adventure Anime, Space Anime, Drama Anime, Mecha Anime, Shounen Anime

Date aired: Jun 30, 1980 to Jan 25, 1981

Status: Completed

Views: 20,699

Bookmark

Summary:

After polluting their own planet beyond repair, a race of evil aliens target earth as their next home. Now it is up to a lone outcast and his robotic spacecraft, Baldios, to defend earth. But, first he must convince the distrusting human population of the impending danger.

Hot on KissAnime:

All Uchuu Senshi Baldios (Sub) Episodes

Episode name
Day Added

Comments about Uchuu Senshi Baldios (Sub)

- Don't link to other manga/anime website/any kind of ads.
- Don't spoil content of next episodes.
=> watch anime online and anime online at kissanime
Cover
Uchuu Senshi Baldios (Sub)
569 VOTES