Watch Murenase! Seton Gakuen online free on kissanime

Murenase! Seton Gakuen

Other name: Come Together! To The Seton Academy, 群れなせ!シートン学園

Genres: Comedy Anime, School Anime

Date aired: Jan 7, 2020 to ?

Status: Ongoing

Views: 311,162

Bookmark

Summary:

Seton Academy, a school full of animals where, thanks to population decline, there are fewer humans than any other creature. Mazama Jin, an animal hater and the only human male in his class, falls in love with Hino Hitomi, the only female human, the moment he lays eyes her. However he soon finds himself entangled with various other creatures after he reluctantly joins the 'pack' of Lanka the wolf, the only other member of her pack.

Hot on KissAnime:

All Murenase! Seton Gakuen Episodes

Comments about Murenase! Seton Gakuen

- Don't link to other manga/anime website/any kind of ads.
- Don't spoil content of next episodes.
=> watch anime online and anime online at kissanime
Cover
Murenase! Seton Gakuen
653 VOTES